Sport
|
Team
|
Venue
|
Date
|
Start Time
|
Rugby Union |
1st Women |
Leicester Tigers Welford Road LE2 7TR |
19 March 2020 |
6:00pm |
Rugby union |
1st Men |
Leicester Tigers Welford Road LE2 7TR
|
19 March 2020
|
6:00pm
|
Dodgeball |
2nd Mixed |
Danielle Brown Sports Centre LE1 7RH |
20 March 2020 |
6.30pm |
Dodgeball
|
1st Mixed |
Danielle Brown Sports Centre LE1 7RH
|
20 March 2020
|
7:30pm |
Futsal |
3rd Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
20 March 2020
|
4:45pm |
Futsal
|
2nd Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX
|
20 March 2020 |
5:15pm |
Futsal
|
1st Women
|
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
20 March 2020
|
6:45pm |
Futsal |
1st Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
20 March 2020 |
8:00pm |
Mixed Hockey |
Mixed |
Roger Bettles Sports Centre LE2 2LL (Astro Pitch) |
20 March 2020 |
5:30pm |
American Football |
Mixed |
Stoughton Road Playing Fields LE2 4FS |
21 March 2020
|
1:00pm |
Lacrosse |
1st Women |
Stoughton Road Playing Fields LE2 4FS
|
21 March 2020
|
12:00pm |
Lacrosse
|
1st Men |
Stoughton Road Playing Fields LE2 4FS |
21 March 2020 |
2:30pm |
Squash |
2nd Men |
Leicester Squash Club LE2 1ZE |
21 March 2020
|
3:00pm |
Squash |
1st Women |
Leicester Squash Club LE2 1ZE
|
21 March 2020 |
4:30pm |
Squash |
1st Men |
Leicester Squash Club LE2 1ZE |
21 March 2020 |
6:00pm |
Ultimate (Indoor) |
2nd Mixed |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
21 March 2020 |
9:50am |
Ultimate (Outdoor) |
1st Mixed |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
21 March 2020
|
9:50am |
Volleyball |
2nd Women
|
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX
|
21 March 2020 |
1:00pm |
Volleyball
|
1st Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
21 March 2020 |
4:00pm |
Volleyball |
1st Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
21 March 2020 |
7:00pm |
Badminton |
1st Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020
|
9:30am |
Badminton |
1st Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020 |
11:30am |
Basketball |
3rd Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020 |
2:00pm |
Basketball |
2nd Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020 |
4:00pm |
Basketball |
1st Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020 |
6:00pm |
Basketball |
1st Men |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020
|
8:30pm |
Swimming |
Mixed |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
22 March 2020 |
12:00pm |
Tennis |
1st Men |
Knighton Tennis Centre LE2 6FU |
22 March 2020
|
10:00am |
Tennis |
1st Women |
Knighton Tennis Centre LE2 6FU
|
22 March 2020
|
10:00am |
Hockey |
1st Men |
Roger Bettles Sports Centre LE2 2LL (Astro Pitch) |
22 March 2020 |
12:000pm |
Hockey |
1st Women |
Roger Bettles Sports Centre LE2 2LL (Astro Pitch)
|
22 March 2020
|
2.30pm |
Table Tennis
|
1st Men |
The Watershed LE2 7AU
|
23 March 2020
|
5:30pm |
Table Tennis |
1st Women |
The Watershed LE2 7AU |
23 March 2020
|
8:00pm |
Table Tennis |
2nd Men |
The Watershed LE2 7AU |
23 March 2020
|
5:30pm |
Archery |
Mixed |
The Watershed LE2 7AU
|
24 March 2020
|
5:30pm |
Fencing |
1st Men |
Charles Wilson Sports Hall LE1 7RH |
24 March 2020 |
5:30pm |
Fencing |
1st Women |
Charles Wilson Sports Hall LE1 7RH |
24 March 2020 |
5:30pm |
Jiu Jitsu |
Mixed |
Danielle Brown Sports Centre LE1 7RH |
24 March 2020 |
5:30pm |
Tae Kwondo |
Mixed |
Danielle Brown Sports Centre LE1 7RH |
24 March 2020 |
8:00pm |
Running |
Mixed |
Stoughton Road Playing Fields LE2 4FS |
25 March 2020
|
1:30pm |
Climbing |
Mixed |
Social Climbing LE1 4SX |
25 March 2020 |
1:00pm |
Cricket (Indoor) |
2nd Men |
City Cricket Academy LE2 7SR |
25 March 2020
|
12:30pm |
Cricket (Indoor) |
1st Men |
City Cricket Academy LE2 7SR |
25 March 2020 |
2:00pm |
Equestrian |
2nd Mixed |
Long Lane Equestrian Centre DE74 2GA |
25 March 2020
|
10:00am |
Equestrian |
1st Mixed |
Long Lane Equestrian Centre DE74 2GA |
25 March 2020 |
10:00am |
Golf |
Mixed |
Leicestershire Golf Club LE5 6DJ |
25 March 2020 |
10:00am |
Netball |
4th Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX
|
25 March 2020 |
2:00pm |
Netball |
3rd Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX
|
25 March 2020
|
4:00pm |
Netball |
2nd Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
25 March 2020 |
6:00pm |
Netball |
1st Women |
QE2 Leisure Centre LE3 5LX |
25 March 2020
|
8:00pm |
Rugby Union |
2nd Men |
Stoughton Road Playing Fields LE2 4FS |
25 March 2020 |
2:00pm |
Ski and Snowboard |
Mixed |
Stoke Ski Centre
|
25 March 2020 |
12:00pm |